Dirette Serie B

Serie D Girone AClassifica
15:00Bra0 - 0Asti
15:00Casale3 - 1Borgosesia
15:00Fezzanese2 - 1Derthona
15:00Gozzano1 - 0Castellanzese
15:00Legnano3 - 0Pinerolo
15:00Ligorna1 - 0Fossano
15:00Sestri Levante1 - 1Chisola
15:00Stresa Vergante0 - 1PDHAE
Serie D Girone BClassifica
15:00Alcione Milano4 - 0Caronnese
15:00Desenzano1 - 0Breno
15:00Casatese0 - 0Città di Varese
15:00Sona0 - 2Lumezzane
15:00Real Calepina0 - 0Villa Valle
15:00Franciacorta2 - 1Folgore Caratese
15:00Virtus Ciserano Bergamo2 - 3Ponte San Pietro
20:30Seregno0 - 0Brusaporto
Serie D Girone CClassifica
15:00Montebelluna3 - 3Luparense
15:00Campodarsego2 - 1Mestre
15:00Cartigliano1 - 2Este
15:00Union Clodiense3 - 2Montecchio Maggiore
15:00Virtus Bolzano4 - 2Dolomiti Bellunesi
Serie D Girone DClassifica
15:00Aglianese3 - 0Crema
15:00Bagnolese1 - 0Salsomaggiore Calcio
15:00Giana Erminio1 - 1Pistoiese
15:00Lentigione2 - 3United Riccione
15:00Ravenna1 - 1Fanfulla
15:00Real Forte Querceta1 - 0Correggese
15:00Sammaurese1 - 0Athletic Carpi
15:00Sant'Angelo 19071 - 1Prato
15:00Scandicci1 - 2Forlì
Serie D Girone EClassifica
15:00Ponsacco0 - 3Grosseto
15:00Montespaccato1 - 0Città di Castello
15:00Pianese2 - 1Sangiovannese 1927
15:00Sporting Trestina2 - 1Follonica Gavorrano
15:00Tau Calcio Altopascio0 - 3Flaminia
17:00Arezzo2 - 0Terranuova Traiana
Serie D Girone FClassifica
15:00Termoli Calcio 19201 - 1Porto D'Ascoli
15:00Vigor Senigallia3 - 0Team Nuova Florida
15:00FC Matese1 - 3Tolentino 1919
15:00Montegiorgio1 - 0Chieti
15:00Vastese5 - 2Roma City
15:00Vastogirardi0 - 0Pineto
17:00Alma Juventus Fano3 - 2Trastevere
18:30Sambenedettese1 - 1San Nicolò Notaresco
Serie D Girone GClassifica
14:30Ilvamaddalena1 - 1Palmese 1914
15:00Cassino3 - 1Casertana
15:00Lupa Frascati1 - 0Vis Artena
15:00Tivoli Calcio 19190 - 0Pomezia 1957
15:00Paganese3 - 2Us Angri 1927
Serie D Girone HClassifica
14:30Nocerina0 - 1Lavello
15:00Citta' di Fasano1 - 0Gladiator 1924
15:00Nardò0 - 0Molfetta Calcio
15:00Afragolese 19443 - 0Martina Calcio 1947
15:00Puteolana 19020 - 3Cavese
15:30Barletta 19221 - 0Francavilla
15:30Brindisi1 - 1Casarano Calcio
Serie D Girone IClassifica
15:00Canicattì2 - 0Acireale
15:00Città di Sant'Agata1 - 2Real Agro Aversa
15:00Cittanova Calcio0 - 1Sancataldese
15:00Paternò2 - 1Pol. Santa Maria
15:00Mariglianese0 - 2Ragusa 1949
15:00Vibonese2 - 1Licata
16:00Castrovillari1 - 2Lamezia Terme
20:30Catania2 - 1San Luca